Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nihatemir01 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632343579 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 22:00:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 1877 ms (Latency: 939 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,188 | |
| Rank: | 2,024 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 29.5556 (29.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1053 (0.1053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 611.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.3% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 266 (266*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nihatemir01's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 111 | 2 | 55.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 96 | 5 | 19.20 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 26.69% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 64 | 24.06% | 10 | 35.71% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 18.80% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 14.29% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 10.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.50% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 406 | 31 | 1,396 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.6% | 45.0 | 203.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 690 | 40 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 39 | 17 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.6% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 24 | 33.3% | 54.2% | 12.5% |
| 3 | 17 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 26 | 9.77% | 3 | 33.33% | 8.67 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 111 | 41.73% | 2 | 22.22% | 55.50 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 41 | 15.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 32 | 12.03% | 1 | 11.11% | 32.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 38 | 14.29% | 2 | 22.22% | 19.00 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 18 | 6.77% | 1 | 11.11% | 18.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 170 | 63.91% | 4 | 42.5000 | 15 | 53.57% | 0.0882 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 96 | 36.09% | 5 | 19.2000 | 13 | 46.43% | 0.1354 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nihatemir01


Louis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected