Player Information| Player Profile |
|
onihastur541 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:842204348 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 19:22:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 2,280 | |
| Rank: | 589 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.8889 (106.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0863 (0.0863*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 375.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 962 (962*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 157 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
onihastur541's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 142 times | -426 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 83 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 159 | 16.53% | 12 | 14.46% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 121 | 12.58% | 17 | 20.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 119 | 12.37% | 7 | 8.43% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 102 | 10.60% | 18 | 21.69% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 88 | 9.15% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 79 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 5.82% | 8 | 9.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 3.85% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 3.64% | 7 | 8.43% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 3.43% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.43% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 30 | 3.12% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 27 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 21 | 2.18% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 14 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,290 | 490 | 7,700 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.0% | 15.7 | 645.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 91 | 69 | 1,113 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.8% | 16.1 | 45.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 873 | 188 | 1,952 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.5% | 10.4 | 436.5 |
| 4 | 281 | 91 | 2,993 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.4% | 32.9 | 140.5 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 16 | 566 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 35.4 | 56.0 |
| 6 | 189 | 77 | 2,608 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.7% | 33.9 | 189.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 151 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 350 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 451 | 38 | 1,814 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.4% | 47.7 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 484 | 27.3% | 49.6% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 187 | 5.3% | 88.8% | 5.9% |
| 3 | 89 | 19.1% | 50.6% | 30.3% | |
| 4 | 74 | 17.6% | 70.3% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 66 | 6.1% | 87.9% | 6.1% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 36 | 8.3% | 80.6% | 11.1% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 58.3% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 90 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 167 | 17.36% | 2 | 22.22% | 83.50 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 73 | 7.59% | 1 | 11.11% | 73.00 | 9 | 10.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 273 | 28.38% | 4 | 44.44% | 68.25 | 26 | 31.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 62 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 62 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 114 | 11.85% | 2 | 22.22% | 57.00 | 13 | 15.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 17 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 104 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 11 | 13.25% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 962 | 100.00% | 9 | 106.8889 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.0863 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
946 | 98.34% | 5 | 55.56% | 189.20 | 82 | 98.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
onihastur541


Rochelle
infected