Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Forschurtless |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:931410399 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 18:17:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,174 | |
| Rank: | 2,086 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.2500 (31.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1480 (0.1480*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 578.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 250 (250*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Forschurtless's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 110 | 44.00% | 26 | 70.27% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 29.20% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 34 | 13.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 32 | 12.80% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 643 | 23 | 363 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 15.8 | 643.0 |
| 2 | 179 | 73 | 2,248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.8% | 30.8 | 179.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 328 | 15 | 672 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 44.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 71 | 32.4% | 47.9% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 6.7% | 60.0% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 250 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 31.25 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 250 | 100.00% | 8 | 31.2500 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1480 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Forschurtless

Rochelle
infected