Player Information| Player Profile |
|
manwatchinfromcams |
|
| Location: Mugla, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11202801 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 17:10:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,271 | |
| Rank: | 1,744 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (149.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1141 (0.1141*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.9% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 149 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 116 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
manwatchinfromcams's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 61.07% | 14 | 82.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 21.48% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 21 | 14.09% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 440 | 224 | 6,955 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.9% | 31.0 | 146.7 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 13 | 611 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.4% | 47.0 | 33.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 62 | 2 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 150.0 | 62.0 |
| 4 | 16 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 206 | 28.6% | 49.0% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 33 | 22.15% | 0 | % | 33.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 116 | 77.85% | 0 | % | 116.00 | 15 | 88.24% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 149 | 100.00% | 0 | 149.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1141 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
manwatchinfromcams


Coach
infected