Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Falcon |
|
| Location: Antalya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:556309580 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 16:18:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,865 | |
| Rank: | 814 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.8750 (81.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1450 (0.1450*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 194.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 95 (95*) | |
| Kills: | 655 (655*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 270 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Falcon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 95 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 62 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 228 | 3 | 76.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 427 | 5 | 85.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 131 | 20.00% | 24 | 25.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 129 | 19.69% | 29 | 30.53% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 69 | 10.53% | 13 | 13.68% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 64 | 9.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 6.41% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 4.12% | 4 | 4.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 24 | 3.66% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 22 | 3.36% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 2.44% | 6 | 6.32% | 0.38 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 14 | 2.14% | 8 | 8.42% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 10 | 1.53% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.37% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.05% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,442 | 404 | 13,901 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 28.0% | 34.4 | 131.1 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 162 | 21 | 1,922 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.0% | 91.5 | 40.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 932 | 91 | 2,173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 23.9 | 932.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 20 | 554 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 27.7 | 20.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 16.8 | 69.0 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 599 | 240 | 5,040 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.1% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 150 | 86 | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.3% | 10.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 76 | 42 | 1,380 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.3% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 362 | 29.3% | 50.8% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 212 | 25.9% | 55.7% | 18.4% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 79 | 8.9% | 87.3% | 3.8% |
| 4 | 50 | 30.0% | 44.0% | 26.0% | |
| 5 | 42 | 19.0% | 38.1% | 42.9% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 228 | 34.81% | 3 | 37.50% | 76.00 | 28 | 29.47% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 144 | 21.98% | 4 | 50.00% | 36.00 | 23 | 24.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 283 | 43.21% | 1 | 12.50% | 283.00 | 44 | 46.32% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 655 | 100.00% | 8 | 81.8750 | 95 | 100.00% | 0.1450 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Falcon


Louis
Coach
infected