Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tuvazana7 |
|
| Location: Sariyer, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:902063133 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 20:01:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,073 | |
| Rank: | 2,639 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 27.0000 (27.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0988 (0.0988*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 288.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tuvazana7's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 80 | 2 | 40.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 45.68% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 23.46% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 11 | 13.58% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 112 | 50 | 1,730 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.6% | 34.6 | 112.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 56 | 39 | 1,242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.6% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 50 | 2.0% | 80.0% | 18.0% |
| 2 | 38 | 28.9% | 39.5% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 80 | 98.77% | 2 | 66.67% | 40.00 | 7 | 87.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 1 | 1.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 81 | 100.00% | 3 | 27.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0988 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tuvazana7


Nick
Bill
infected