Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Qxrestart |
|
| Location: Denizli, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:769557098 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 15:38:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 3,404 | |
| Rank: | 307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 143.7500 (143.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0991 (0.0991*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 310.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 171 (171*) | |
| Kills: | 1,725 (1,725*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 258 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Qxrestart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 246 times | -738 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 76 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 693 | 7 | 99.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,032 | 5 | 206.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 361 | 20.93% | 30 | 17.54% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 253 | 14.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 194 | 11.25% | 33 | 19.30% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 127 | 7.36% | 28 | 16.37% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 122 | 7.07% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 95 | 5.51% | 9 | 5.26% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 83 | 4.81% | 22 | 12.87% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 76 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 55 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 53 | 3.07% | 9 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 50 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 48 | 2.78% | 2 | 1.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.72% | 11 | 6.43% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 38 | 2.20% | 7 | 4.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 30 | 1.74% | 3 | 1.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 28 | 1.62% | 6 | 3.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 24 | 1.39% | 6 | 3.51% | 0.25 | ||
| 18 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 1.16% | 3 | 1.75% | 0.15 | ||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | ||
| 21 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,799 | 121 | 3,974 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 6.7% | 32.8 | 199.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 840 | 48 | 673 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.7% | 14.0 | 420.0 |
| 3 | 465 | 264 | 16,058 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.8% | 60.8 | 232.5 | |
| 4 | 94 | 11 | 742 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.7% | 67.5 | 47.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 944 | 59 | 1,090 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 18.5 | 944.0 |
| 6 | 521 | 212 | 9,478 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.7% | 44.7 | 521.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 347 | 120 | 2,207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 46 | 31 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.4% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 18 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 94.4% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 252 | 19.4% | 54.8% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 129 | 12.4% | 66.7% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 119 | 21.0% | 49.6% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 117 | 10.3% | 76.1% | 13.7% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 59 | 11.9% | 62.7% | 25.4% |
| 6 | 31 | 12.9% | 80.6% | 6.5% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 3.4% | 72.4% | 24.1% |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 280 | 16.23% | 4 | 33.33% | 70.00 | 50 | 29.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 100 | 5.80% | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00 | 23 | 13.45% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 31 | 1.80% | 1 | 8.33% | 31.00 | 7 | 4.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 282 | 16.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 282.00 | 22 | 12.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 221 | 12.81% | 1 | 8.33% | 221.00 | 19 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 201 | 11.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 17 | 9.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c3m3_shantytown | 158 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 16 | 9.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 452 | 26.20% | 4 | 33.33% | 113.00 | 17 | 9.94% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,725 | 100.00% | 12 | 143.7500 | 171 | 100.00% | 0.0991 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,693 | 98.14% | 8 | 66.67% | 211.63 | 167 | 98.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.52% | 1 | 8.33% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Qxrestart


Zoey
Rochelle
infected