Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RuqresS |
|
| Location: Amasya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:814418172 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 15:33:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,317 | |
| Rank: | 1,618 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.8333 (47.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1463 (0.1463*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.6% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RuqresS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 37.98% | 12 | 28.57% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 50 | 17.42% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 48 | 16.72% | 13 | 30.95% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 35 | 12.20% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 21 | 7.32% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.57% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 1.05% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 229 | 206 | 4,195 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 90.0% | 20.4 | 38.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 249 | 13 | 713 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 54.8 | 124.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 95 | 16 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.8% | 9.6 | 95.0 |
| 4 | 50 | 14 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.0% | 18.8 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 700.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 75 | 42 | 1,438 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.0% | 34.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 190 | 19.5% | 66.3% | 14.2% |
| 2 | 37 | 16.2% | 73.0% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 6.3% | 93.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 119 | 41.46% | 2 | 33.33% | 59.50 | 15 | 35.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 114 | 39.72% | 2 | 33.33% | 57.00 | 13 | 30.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 54 | 18.82% | 2 | 33.33% | 27.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 287 | 100.00% | 6 | 47.8333 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1463 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RuqresS

Rochelle
infected