Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zeliş01 |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:403393309 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 15:11:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,882 | |
| Rank: | 792 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 186.3333 (186.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0912 (0.0912*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 257.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 559 (559*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zeliş01's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 185 | 33.09% | 26 | 50.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 93 | 16.64% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 73 | 13.06% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 11.63% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 43 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 42 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 41 | 7.33% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.50% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.21 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,083 | 618 | 21,462 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 29.7% | 34.7 | 189.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 570 | 8 | 748 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.4% | 93.5 | 285.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 171 | 5 | 303 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 60.6 | 171.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 693 | 14 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 66 | 19 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.8% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 23 | 8 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 556 | 18.5% | 56.3% | 25.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% |
| 4 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 64 | 11.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 183 | 32.74% | 3 | 100.00% | 61.00 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 8.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 129 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 12 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 128 | 22.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 17 | 33.33% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 541 | 96.78% | 2 | 270.5000 | 50 | 98.04% | 0.0924 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 18 | 3.22% | 1 | 18.0000 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.0556 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zeliş01


Nick
infected