Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yldrm57 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:713932081 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 14:45:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 2,022 | |
| Rank: | 727 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 401.0000 (401.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0499 (0.0499*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1745.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 802 (802*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 276 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yldrm57's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 178 times | -534 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 477 | 59.48% | 9 | 22.50% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 96 | 11.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 82 | 10.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 48 | 5.99% | 13 | 32.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 41 | 5.11% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 2.24% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.75% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.75% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,601 | 628 | 6,592 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 10.5 | 2,601 | |
| 2 | 248 | 117 | 1,408 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.2% | 12.0 | 248.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 403 | 162 | 3,679 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.2% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 547 | 17.2% | 64.7% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 161 | 24.2% | 50.9% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 56 | 32.1% | 51.8% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 276 | 34.41% | 1 | 50.00% | 276.00 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 256 | 31.92% | 1 | 50.00% | 256.00 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 163 | 20.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 107 | 13.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 22 | 55.00% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 802 | 100.00% | 2 | 401.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0499 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yldrm57

Coach
infected