Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL TORO 530 |
|
| Location: Jackson, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:413032786 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 08:54:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,980 | |
| Rank: | 740 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (532.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0827 (0.0827*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.7% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 532 (532*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EL TORO 530's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 117 | 21.99% | 14 | 31.82% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 68 | 12.78% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 60 | 11.28% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 9.77% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 9.02% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 30 | 5.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 27 | 5.08% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 4.32% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.57% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 3.57% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.37 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 179 | 22 | 2,474 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.3% | 112.5 | 44.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 51 | 1,040 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 62.2% | 20.4 | 20.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 106 | 6,584 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 143.2% | 62.1 | 24.7 |
| 4 | 29 | 18 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.1% | 18.2 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 313 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 156.5 | 8.0 |
| 6 | 177 | 66 | 3,819 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 57.9 | 177.0 | |
| 7 | 53 | 20 | 1,211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 60.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 100 | 10.0% | 71.0% | 19.0% |
| 2 | 65 | 15.4% | 55.4% | 29.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 12.0% | 74.0% | 14.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 99 | 18.61% | 0 | % | 99.00 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 90 | 16.92% | 0 | % | 90.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 82 | 15.41% | 0 | % | 82.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 70 | 13.16% | 0 | % | 70.00 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 67 | 12.59% | 0 | % | 67.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 54 | 10.15% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 35 | 6.58% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 35 | 6.58% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 532 | 100.00% | 0 | 532.0000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0827 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
502 | 94.36% | 0 | % | 502.00 | 38 | 90.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL TORO 530


Rochelle
infected