Player Information| Player Profile |
|
andres_19 |
|
| Location: Nogales, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:381618394 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 08:52:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,672 | |
| Rank: | 993 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 99.2000 (99.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1069 (0.1069*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 191.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 496 (496*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
andres_19's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 119 | 23.99% | 8 | 15.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 94 | 18.95% | 12 | 22.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 70 | 14.11% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 13.91% | 9 | 16.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 55 | 11.09% | 10 | 18.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 5.24% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.82% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.02% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.61% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 5 | 1.01% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 437 | 77 | 6,933 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.6% | 90.0 | 109.3 |
| 2 | 784 | 252 | 15,022 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.1% | 59.6 | 261.3 | |
| 3 | 834 | 317 | 8,412 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.0% | 26.5 | 417.0 | |
| 4 | 100 | 58 | 1,012 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.0% | 17.4 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 238 | 90 | 4,765 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 52.9 | 238.0 | |
| 6 | 53 | 5 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.4% | 54.0 | 53.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 295 | 15.3% | 62.4% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 244 | 20.5% | 61.9% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 86 | 10.5% | 75.6% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 73 | 11.0% | 74.0% | 15.1% |
| 5 | 37 | 5.4% | 94.6% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 55.6% |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 72 | 14.52% | 1 | 20.00% | 72.00 | 10 | 18.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 69 | 13.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 61 | 12.30% | 1 | 20.00% | 61.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 50 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 107 | 21.57% | 3 | 60.00% | 35.67 | 10 | 18.87% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 137 | 27.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 24 | 45.28% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 496 | 100.00% | 5 | 99.2000 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1069 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
andres_19


Ellis
infected