Player Information| Player Profile |
|
imkeonte |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:394939945 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 08:43:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,493 | |
| Rank: | 1,259 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.3333 (109.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0945 (0.0945*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 328 (328*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
imkeonte's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 104 | 31.71% | 12 | 38.71% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 90 | 27.44% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 13.41% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 40 | 12.20% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 23 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 4.88% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 204 | 13 | 898 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.4% | 69.1 | 102.0 |
| 2 | 111 | 37 | 796 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 21.5 | 111.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 28 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 25.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 112 | 31 | 1,682 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.7% | 54.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | |
| 2 | 31 | 16.1% | 67.7% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 73 | 22.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 64 | 19.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 31 | 9.45% | 1 | 33.33% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 137 | 41.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 16 | 51.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 23 | 7.01% | 2 | 66.67% | 11.50 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 328 | 100.00% | 3 | 109.3333 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0945 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
imkeonte

Nick
infected