Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheProtheticWatcher |
|
| Location: Dickson, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:706065549 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 04:26:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,689 | |
| Rank: | 1,005 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.8462 (44.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1321 (0.1321*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 287.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.1% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 583 (583*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 95 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheProtheticWatcher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 172 | 29.50% | 39 | 50.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 100 | 17.15% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 10.29% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 7.89% | 16 | 20.78% | 0.35 | ||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 46 | 7.89% | 8 | 10.39% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 45 | 7.72% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 38 | 6.52% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.60% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.92% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 325 | 52 | 1,520 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.0% | 29.2 | 162.5 | |
| 2 | 514 | 456 | 5,466 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.7% | 12.0 | 257.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 96 | 39 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.6% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 186 | 74 | 2,475 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.8% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 453 | 22.1% | 62.3% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 72 | 26.4% | 45.8% | 27.8% | |
| 3 | 45 | 31.1% | 37.8% | 31.1% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 28.2% | 66.7% | 5.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 79 | 13.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 15 | 19.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 72 | 12.35% | 1 | 7.69% | 72.00 | 8 | 10.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 63 | 10.81% | 1 | 7.69% | 63.00 | 6 | 7.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 94 | 16.12% | 3 | 23.08% | 31.33 | 19 | 24.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 60 | 10.29% | 2 | 15.38% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 89 | 15.27% | 3 | 23.08% | 29.67 | 7 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 105 | 18.01% | 1 | 7.69% | 105.00 | 20 | 25.97% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 21 | 3.60% | 2 | 15.38% | 10.50 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 583 | 100.00% | 13 | 44.8462 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1321 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheProtheticWatcher


Rochelle
infected