Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tokyoog21 |
|
| Location: Atlanta, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:897132041 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 18:44:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 347 ms (Latency: 174 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,613 | |
| Rank: | 1,103 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 340.0000 (340.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0824 (0.0824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 340 (340*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tokyoog21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 118 | 1 | 118.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 222 | 0 | 222.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 31.76% | 12 | 42.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 31.47% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 15.00% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 29 | 8.53% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,491 | 446 | 22,290 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 29.9% | 50.0 | 114.7 | |
| 2 | 184 | 68 | 1,406 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.0% | 20.7 | 26.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 178 | 11 | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 68.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 143 | 62 | 1,842 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.4% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 427 | 22.5% | 47.8% | 29.7% | |
| 2 | 62 | 29.0% | 38.7% | 32.3% | |
| 3 | 58 | 22.4% | 53.4% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 92 | 27.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 82 | 24.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 11 | 39.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 35 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 118 | 34.71% | 1 | 100.00% | 118.00 | 15 | 53.57% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 340 | 100.00% | 1 | 340.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0824 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
318 | 93.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 318.00 | 24 | 92.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tokyoog21


Louis
Ellis
infected