Player Information| Player Profile |
|
∂ⁿdrewism |
|
| Location: Lawrenceville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5084632 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 02:50:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 2,878 | |
| Rank: | 408 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1050.0000 (1050.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0610 (0.0610*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.2% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 1,050 (1,050*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 187 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
∂ⁿdrewism's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 150 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 462 | 0 | 462.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 588 | 1 | 588.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 268 | 25.52% | 20 | 31.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 260 | 24.76% | 13 | 20.31% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 118 | 11.24% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 110 | 10.48% | 18 | 28.13% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 75 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 71 | 6.76% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 3.90% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.62% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.33% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 14 | 1.33% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 916 | 82 | 9,422 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 9.0% | 114.9 | 83.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 492 | 147 | 9,750 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.9% | 66.3 | 70.3 |
| 3 | 1,963 | 747 | 19,788 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.1% | 26.5 | 392.6 | |
| 4 | 73 | 36 | 694 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 49.3% | 19.3 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 111 | 6 | 801 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 133.5 | 55.5 |
| 6 | 97 | 6 | 652 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.2% | 108.7 | 48.5 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 112 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 13.6 | 112.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 22 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 550.0% | 24.5 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 75 | 6 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 62.8 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 145 | 34 | 1,062 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.4% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 585 | 20.7% | 56.9% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 146 | 4.1% | 66.4% | 29.5% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 67 | 3.0% | 85.1% | 11.9% |
| 4 | 34 | 17.6% | 61.8% | 20.6% | |
| 5 | 21 | 9.5% | 61.9% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 95 | 9.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 90 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 17 | 26.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 83 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 72 | 6.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 68 | 6.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 35 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 19 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c11m5_runway | 187 | 17.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 187.00 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c11m3_garage | 178 | 16.95% | 1 | 100.00% | 178.00 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 114 | 10.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 109 | 10.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,050 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,050 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0610 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,014 | 96.57% | 1 | 100.00% | 1,014 | 58 | 93.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
∂ⁿdrewism


Nick
Bill
infected