Player Information| Player Profile |
|
battleroyalekiriyama |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8026433 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 20:40:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:21:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,989 | |
| Rank: | 728 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 35.9000 (35.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0566 (0.0566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 150.7% (151%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 1,077 (1,077*) | |
| Deaths: | 30 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
battleroyalekiriyama's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 123 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 150 times | -450 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 32 times | 32 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 30 times | 30 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 25 times | 75 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 24 times | 72 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 21 times | 63 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 20 times | 60 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 13 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 9 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 30 times | -750 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 22.22% | 478 | 17 | 28.12 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 11.11% | 171 | 2 | 85.50 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 50 | 1 | 50.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 11.11% | 18 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 11.11% | 175 | 3 | 58.33 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 172 | 1 | 172.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
1 times | 11.11% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 391 | 36.30% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 360 | 33.43% | 36 | 59.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 147 | 13.65% | 9 | 14.75% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 61 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 40 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 2.60% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 2.04% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.02% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 810 | 1,622 | 49,374 | 0 | 47 | 47.0000 | 200.2% | 30.4 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 436 | 547 | 16,682 | 0 | 27 | 27.0000 | 125.5% | 30.5 | 16.1 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 56 | 1,448 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 112.0% | 25.9 | 8.3 |
| 4 | 97 | 31 | 1,275 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.0% | 41.1 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | 12 | 26 | 585 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 216.7% | 22.5 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 124 | 28 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.6% | 16.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,492 | 17.5% | 69.7% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 504 | 17.9% | 63.9% | 18.3% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | 30 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 28 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 24 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 84 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 133 | 12.35% | 2 | 6.67% | 66.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 18 | 1.67% | 3 | 10.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c10m1_caves | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 55 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 54 | 5.01% | 1 | 3.33% | 54.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 49 | 4.55% | 1 | 3.33% | 49.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c10m4_mainstreet | 42 | 3.90% | 1 | 3.33% | 42.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 32 | 2.97% | 1 | 3.33% | 32.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 58 | 5.39% | 2 | 6.67% | 29.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 29 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 322 | 29.90% | 13 | 43.33% | 24.77 | 37 | 60.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c1m1_hotel | 73 | 6.78% | 3 | 10.00% | 24.33 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c10m2_drainage | 7 | 0.65% | 3 | 10.00% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | c4m1_milltown_a | 106 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 1,077 | 100.00% | 30 | 35.9000 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.0566 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
909 | 84.40% | 5 | 16.67% | 181.80 | 58 | 95.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
25 | 2.32% | 1 | 3.33% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | witch |
24 | 2.23% | 5 | 16.67% | 4.80 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
24 | 2.23% | 1 | 3.33% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger Bot |
13 | 1.21% | 4 | 13.33% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
13 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
8 | 0.74% | 1 | 3.33% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
7 | 0.65% | 2 | 6.67% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 13.33% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
battleroyalekiriyama


Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Bill
infected