Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ㄥㄩㄥㄩ ♬ |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:437509259 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 22:01:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,332 | |
| Rank: | 1,587 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 247.0000 (247.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2308 (0.2308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.5% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 247 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 81 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ㄥㄩㄥㄩ ♬'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 75 | 30.36% | 19 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 69 | 27.94% | 19 | 33.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 24.29% | 9 | 15.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 8.50% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 4.45% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 4.05% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.30 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 115 | 6,970 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 198.3% | 60.6 | 14.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 178 | 15 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.4% | 14.6 | 178.0 |
| 3 | 709 | 250 | 4,475 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 17.9 | 709.0 | |
| 4 | 61 | 18 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.5% | 8.7 | 61.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 396 | 177 | 5,421 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.7% | 30.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 240 | 23.8% | 55.0% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 176 | 13.1% | 62.5% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 106 | 28.3% | 50.0% | 21.7% |
| 4 | 18 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 81 | 32.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 26 | 45.61% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 62 | 25.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 9 | 15.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 61 | 24.70% | 1 | 100.00% | 61.00 | 12 | 21.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 22 | 8.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 21 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 247 | 100.00% | 1 | 247.0000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.2308 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ㄥㄩㄥㄩ ♬


Coach
infected