Player Information| Player Profile |
|
iGeermany |
|
| Location: Irapuato, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:383654147 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 19:25:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 210 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,121 | |
| Rank: | 661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 635.0000 (635.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0898 (0.0898*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 380.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 635 (635*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 185 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
iGeermany's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 184 | 28.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 135 | 21.26% | 11 | 19.30% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 120 | 18.90% | 30 | 52.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 98 | 15.43% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 7.09% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 4.88% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.57% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,232 | 536 | 6,709 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.5% | 12.5 | 616.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 528 | 75 | 3,078 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.2% | 41.0 | 264.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 89.7 | 115.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 275 | 5 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 11.2 | 275.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 43 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 89 | 31 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 536 | 22.8% | 47.2% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 74 | 5.4% | 86.5% | 8.1% |
| 3 | 31 | 19.4% | 54.8% | 25.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 54 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 10 | 17.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 185 | 29.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 148 | 23.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 26 | 45.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 125 | 19.69% | 1 | 100.00% | 125.00 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 123 | 19.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 635 | 100.00% | 1 | 635.0000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.0898 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
iGeermany


Nick
infected