Player Information| Player Profile |
|
noob |
|
| Location: Luton, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15316231 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 18:47:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,322 | |
| Rank: | 1,605 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 177.0000 (177.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0734 (0.0734*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.2% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 177 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
noob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 60 | 0 | 60.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 117 | 1 | 117.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 99 | 55.93% | 9 | 69.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 28.81% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 5.08% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 9 | 5.08% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 273 | 14 | 1,360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 97.1 | 136.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 14 | 1 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 99.0 | 14.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 82 | 46.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 82.00 | 8 | 61.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 60 | 33.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 35 | 19.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 177 | 100.00% | 1 | 177.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0734 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
noob


Zoey
Louis
infected