Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ROBOENARY-KY |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632393020 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 17:11:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 1,474 | |
| Rank: | 1,324 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (221.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0452 (0.0452*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.4% (77%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 221 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ROBOENARY-KY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 54 | 24.43% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 21.27% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 19.91% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 35 | 15.84% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 11.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.43% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 114 | 132 | 2,957 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 115.8% | 22.4 | 19.0 |
| 2 | 84 | 92 | 1,697 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 109.5% | 18.4 | 28.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 652 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.7% | 93.1 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 31.0% | 45.0% | 24.0% |
| 2 | 77 | 15.6% | 70.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 84 | 38.01% | 0 | % | 84.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 66 | 29.86% | 0 | % | 66.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 36 | 16.29% | 0 | % | 36.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 33 | 14.93% | 0 | % | 33.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 221 | 100.00% | 0 | 221.0000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0452 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ROBOENARY-KY

Rochelle
infected