Player Information| Player Profile |
|
level zero |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:625506870 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 17:58:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,523 | |
| Rank: | 1,206 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 295.0000 (295.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0475 (0.0475*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 295 (295*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 240 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
level zero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 148 | 50.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.88% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 11.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 9.83% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 7.12% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 13 | 4.41% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.02% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 361 | 52 | 7,131 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.4% | 137.1 | 120.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 4 | 314 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 78.5 | 36.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 250 | 17 | 499 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 29.4 | 125.0 |
| 4 | 66 | 32 | 605 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.5% | 18.9 | 66.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 52 | 19.2% | 59.6% | 21.2% |
| 2 | 25 | 32.0% | 56.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 50 | 16.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 245 | 83.05% | 1 | 100.00% | 245.00 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 295 | 100.00% | 1 | 295.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0475 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
level zero


Rochelle