Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chillguy |
|
| Location: Morden, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:829469157 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 17:50:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,877 | |
| Rank: | 796 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 253.5000 (253.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1321 (0.1321*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 303.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.0% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 507 (507*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 227 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chillguy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 139 | 27.42% | 20 | 29.85% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 130 | 25.64% | 13 | 19.40% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 70 | 13.81% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 50 | 9.86% | 11 | 16.42% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 30 | 5.92% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 5.92% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 1.78% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.44 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.58% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 6 | 1.18% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 514 | 44 | 2,356 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 53.5 | 171.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 52 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 5 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 23.4 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 304 | 18 | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 39.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 21.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 38 | 5.3% | 73.7% | 21.1% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 5.6% | 72.2% | 22.2% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 97 | 19.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 14 | 20.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 6 | 1.18% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 38 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 227 | 44.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 227.00 | 27 | 40.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 139 | 27.42% | 1 | 50.00% | 139.00 | 17 | 25.37% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 507 | 100.00% | 2 | 253.5000 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.1321 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chillguy

Ellis
infected