Player Information| Player Profile |
|
conquest |
|
| Location: Morocco | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:582634473 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 16:47:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,560 | |
| Rank: | 481 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 231.5000 (231.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0518 (0.0518*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 225.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 926 (926*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 288 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
conquest's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 889 | 4 | 222.25 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 37 | 0 | 37.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 370 | 39.96% | 14 | 29.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 146 | 15.77% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 98 | 10.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 53 | 5.72% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 4.32% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 40 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 21 | 2.27% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 1.62% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.27 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.40% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 1.19% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 0.86% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.65% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.33 | ||
| 17 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 723 | 79 | 4,510 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.9% | 57.1 | 103.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 445 | 78 | 1,711 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 21.9 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 72 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 19.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 104 | 67 | 1,915 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.4% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 179 | 72 | 1,922 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.2% | 26.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 78 | 34.6% | 57.7% | 7.7% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 72 | 12.5% | 66.7% | 20.8% |
| 3 | 67 | 23.9% | 52.2% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 67 | 9.0% | 67.2% | 23.9% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 75 | 8.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 175 | 18.90% | 3 | 75.00% | 58.33 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 34 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 317 | 34.23% | 1 | 25.00% | 317.00 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 288 | 31.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 288.00 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 25 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 12 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 926 | 100.00% | 4 | 231.5000 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0518 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
conquest

Zoey
Rochelle
infected