Player Information| Player Profile |
|
giobest16 |
|
| Location: Apodaca, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563185567 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 09:04:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,382 | |
| Rank: | 1,500 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.3333 (32.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0825 (0.0825*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.0% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 291 (291*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
giobest16's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | ||||
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 291 | 9 | 32.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 152 | 52.23% | 11 | 45.83% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 60 | 20.62% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 13.06% | 7 | 29.17% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 17 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.81% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 69 | 303 | 9,623 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 439.1% | 31.8 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 295 | 40 | 1,708 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.6% | 42.7 | 98.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 197 | 23 | 1,402 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.7% | 61.0 | 98.5 |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 288 | 11.5% | 74.0% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 28.6% | 67.9% | 3.6% |
| 3 | Magnum | 15 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 291 | 100.00% | 9 | 100.00% | 32.33 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 291 | 100.00% | 9 | 32.3333 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0825 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
252 | 86.60% | 4 | 44.44% | 63.00 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 2.75% | 2 | 22.22% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
giobest16

Rochelle
Nick
infected