Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CTITOX |
|
| Location: Piste, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:780962893 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 08:57:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,424 | |
| Rank: | 1,413 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 36.5714 (36.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0156 (0.0156*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 211.6% (212%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 256 (256*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CTITOX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 14 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 242 | 5 | 48.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 139 | 54.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 54 | 21.09% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.20% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 20 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 5.08% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 2.73% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 77 | 229 | 8,647 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 297.4% | 37.8 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 15 | 4 | 344 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 86.0 | 7.5 |
| 3 | 18 | 4 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 14.6% | 74.2% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 256 | 100.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 36.57 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 256 | 100.00% | 7 | 36.5714 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0156 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
194 | 75.78% | 3 | 42.86% | 64.67 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.95% | 2 | 28.57% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CTITOX

Rochelle
Coach
infected