Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nombredetutio |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:742153516 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 04:30:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 2,869 | |
| Rank: | 412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1086.0000 (1086.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0654 (0.0654*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.4% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,086 (1,086*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 228 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nombredetutio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 114 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 383 | 0 | 383.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 703 | 1 | 703.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 343 | 31.58% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 203 | 18.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 141 | 12.98% | 22 | 30.99% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 80 | 7.37% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 67 | 6.17% | 12 | 16.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 4.88% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 50 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 40 | 3.68% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 2.49% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.30% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 1.57% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 16 | 1.47% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.55% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 232 | 209 | 2,957 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 90.1% | 14.1 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 516 | 72 | 6,837 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.0% | 95.0 | 103.2 |
| 3 | 731 | 336 | 12,311 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.0% | 36.6 | 182.8 | |
| 4 | 683 | 277 | 9,979 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.6% | 36.0 | 227.7 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 81 | 52 | 1,405 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.2% | 27.0 | 40.5 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 14 | 319 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.3% | 22.8 | 14.5 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 316 | 14 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 63 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 62 | 12 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 12.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 252 | 13.1% | 69.4% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 197 | 10.7% | 73.6% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 129 | 17.8% | 60.5% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 68 | 10.3% | 61.8% | 27.9% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 6.5% | 71.0% | 22.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 84 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 10 | 14.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 28 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 228 | 20.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 228.00 | 18 | 25.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 184 | 16.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 182 | 16.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 150 | 13.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 150.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c11m5_runway | 127 | 11.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 14 | 19.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 103 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,086 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,086 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0654 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,055 | 97.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,055 | 69 | 98.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nombredetutio


Francis
Ellis
infected