Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IzzyInHouse |
|
| Location: Key Biscayne, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:386754591 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 04:26:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 2,595 | |
| Rank: | 473 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 92.4545 (92.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0993 (0.0993*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (101*) | |
| Kills: | 1,017 (1,017*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
IzzyInHouse's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 183 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 101 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 439 | 0 | 439.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 578 | 11 | 52.55 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 503 | 49.46% | 40 | 39.60% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 183 | 17.99% | 32 | 31.68% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 84 | 8.26% | 11 | 10.89% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 47 | 4.62% | 10 | 9.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.54% | 2 | 1.98% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.54% | 2 | 1.98% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 35 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 18 | 1.77% | 2 | 1.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 14 | 1.38% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,379 | 309 | 33,508 | 3 | 20 | 20.0000 | 22.4% | 108.4 | 69.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,352 | 161 | 7,571 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.9% | 47.0 | 450.7 |
| 3 | 216 | 55 | 1,879 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.5% | 34.2 | 216.0 | |
| 4 | 321 | 126 | 4,386 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.3% | 34.8 | 321.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 114 | 13 | 1,106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 85.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 800.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 293 | 12.3% | 79.2% | 8.5% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 154 | 18.2% | 66.9% | 14.9% |
| 3 | 124 | 15.3% | 65.3% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 35 | 20.0% | 54.3% | 25.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 99 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 13 | 12.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 173 | 17.01% | 2 | 18.18% | 86.50 | 15 | 14.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 71 | 6.98% | 1 | 9.09% | 71.00 | 8 | 7.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 82 | 8.06% | 2 | 18.18% | 41.00 | 5 | 4.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 73 | 7.18% | 3 | 27.27% | 24.33 | 12 | 11.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 182 | 17.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 23 | 22.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c11m5_runway | 158 | 15.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 7 | 6.93% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 155 | 15.24% | 1 | 9.09% | 155.00 | 17 | 16.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 24 | 2.36% | 2 | 18.18% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,017 | 100.00% | 11 | 92.4545 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.0993 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
977 | 96.07% | 5 | 45.45% | 195.40 | 92 | 92.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.59% | 1 | 9.09% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.59% | 1 | 9.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.49% | 1 | 9.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IzzyInHouse

Louis
Coach
infected