Player Information| Player Profile |
|
V0RT3X_Cr4zY上帝ツ |
|
| Location: Rockledge, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:517782676 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 02:43:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:36:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 2,439 | |
| Rank: | 519 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.7059 (64.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0836 (0.0836*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 1,100 (1,100*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 180 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
V0RT3X_Cr4zY上帝ツ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 140 times | -420 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 75 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 25 | 0 | 25.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,075 | 17 | 63.24 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 233 | 21.18% | 12 | 13.04% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 167 | 15.18% | 40 | 43.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 163 | 14.82% | 7 | 7.61% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 93 | 8.45% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 90 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 5.73% | 10 | 10.87% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.00% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 42 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 39 | 3.55% | 10 | 10.87% | 0.26 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 25 | 2.27% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 24 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.09% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 1.73% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.73% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.55% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,013 | 796 | 17,783 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 39.5% | 22.3 | 223.7 | |
| 2 | 392 | 84 | 2,885 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.4% | 34.3 | 98.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 71 | 118 | 713 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 166.2% | 6.0 | 23.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 281 | 56 | 6,978 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.9% | 124.6 | 93.7 |
| 5 | 43 | 81 | 1,871 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 188.4% | 23.1 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 897 | 64 | 2,124 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.1% | 33.2 | 448.5 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 556 | 40 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 11.3 | 556.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 222 | 20 | 1,009 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.0% | 50.5 | 222.0 |
| 9 | 89 | 41 | 5,752 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.1% | 140.3 | 89.0 | |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 633.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 342 | 5 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 206 | 64 | 2,112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.1% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 766 | 20.5% | 59.1% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 112 | 8.0% | 85.7% | 6.3% |
| 3 | 74 | 14.9% | 70.3% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | 71 | 19.7% | 56.3% | 23.9% | |
| 5 | 63 | 20.6% | 57.1% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 53 | 24.5% | 54.7% | 20.8% |
| 7 | Magnum | 50 | 6.0% | 68.0% | 26.0% |
| 8 | 41 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 37 | 29.7% | 40.5% | 29.7% |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 262 | 23.82% | 3 | 17.65% | 87.33 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 75 | 6.82% | 1 | 5.88% | 75.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 70 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 170 | 15.45% | 3 | 17.65% | 56.67 | 18 | 19.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 165 | 15.00% | 3 | 17.65% | 55.00 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 69 | 6.27% | 2 | 11.76% | 34.50 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 25 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 97 | 8.82% | 4 | 23.53% | 24.25 | 5 | 5.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 167 | 15.18% | 1 | 5.88% | 167.00 | 33 | 35.87% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,100 | 100.00% | 17 | 64.7059 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.0836 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,058 | 96.18% | 7 | 41.18% | 151.14 | 86 | 94.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 1.09% | 2 | 11.76% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.55% | 3 | 17.65% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 17.65% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
V0RT3X_Cr4zY上帝ツ


Francis
Ellis
infected