Player Information| Player Profile |
|
d1 |
|
| Location: Garanhuns, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:156268670 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 02:07:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 835 | |
| Rank: | 4,558 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.3333 (6.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0526 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 57 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
d1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 33.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 19.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 9 | 15.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 6 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.53% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 144 | 44 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 13.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 165 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.1% | 19.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 111 | 9 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 9.1% | 79.5% | 11.4% | |
| 2 | 11 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 63.6% | |
| 3 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 7 | 12.28% | 1 | 11.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 19 | 33.33% | 1 | 11.11% | 19.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 28 | 49.12% | 2 | 22.22% | 14.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 3 | 5.26% | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 57 | 100.00% | 9 | 6.3333 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
d1

Coach
infected