Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dolinduck |
|
| Location: Lake Worth, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:410691329 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 20:27:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,768 | |
| Rank: | 929 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 229.5000 (229.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0893 (0.0893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 237.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 459 (459*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 127 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dolinduck's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 258 | 0 | 258.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 201 | 2 | 100.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 122 | 26.58% | 20 | 48.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 96 | 20.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 87 | 18.95% | 11 | 26.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 41 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 6.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 25 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.92% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 14 | 3.05% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.36 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 980 | 317 | 5,446 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.3% | 17.2 | 245.0 | |
| 2 | 144 | 109 | 1,895 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.7% | 17.4 | 72.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 273 | 5 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 30.2 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 306 | 23.9% | 45.4% | 30.7% | |
| 2 | 90 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 58 | 12.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 51 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 48 | 10.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 46 | 10.02% | 2 | 100.00% | 23.00 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 22 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 127 | 27.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 107 | 23.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 15 | 36.59% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 459 | 100.00% | 2 | 229.5000 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0893 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dolinduck


Nick
Bill
infected