Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Profile |
|
| Location: Dallas, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:938850803 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 23:57:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 2,459 | |
| Rank: | 500 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (810.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0815 (0.0815*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 243.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 810 (810*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Profile's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 601 | 74.20% | 29 | 43.94% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 96 | 11.85% | 16 | 24.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 65 | 8.02% | 15 | 22.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 3.70% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 17 | 2.10% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,800 | 86 | 3,941 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 4.8% | 45.8 | 200.0 |
| 2 | 690 | 221 | 6,979 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.0% | 31.6 | 172.5 | |
| 3 | 335 | 110 | 1,729 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.8% | 15.7 | 335.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 577 | 45 | 908 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 20.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 215 | 19.1% | 57.2% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 109 | 23.9% | 50.5% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 74 | 18.9% | 54.1% | 27.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 4.4% | 80.0% | 15.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 99 | 12.22% | 0 | % | 99.00 | 9 | 13.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c13m2_southpinestream | 96 | 11.85% | 0 | % | 96.00 | 16 | 24.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 82 | 10.12% | 0 | % | 82.00 | 17 | 25.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 209 | 25.80% | 0 | % | 209.00 | 8 | 12.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 2.47% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 173 | 21.36% | 0 | % | 173.00 | 7 | 10.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 131 | 16.17% | 0 | % | 131.00 | 8 | 12.12% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 810 | 100.00% | 0 | 810.0000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0815 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Profile

Ellis
infected