Player Information| Player Profile |
|
grison21372 |
|
| Location: Hartford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:570518886 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:48:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 590 | |
| Rank: | 4,727 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.0000 (18.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 229.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.6% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 36 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
grison21372's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (72%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 188 times | -564 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 36 times | 108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 22 | 1 | 22.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 38.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 3.00 | 12 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,389 | 672 | 37,036 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 48.4% | 55.1 | 138.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,987 | 950 | 18,791 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 47.8% | 19.8 | 397.4 |
| 3 | 938 | 430 | 13,230 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.8% | 30.8 | 187.6 | |
| 4 | 152 | 83 | 1,222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.6% | 14.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 142 | 2,598 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 473.3% | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 21 | 6 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 69.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 15 | 7 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 37.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 56 | 262 | 3,981 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 467.9% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 866 | 16.2% | 68.5% | 15.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 671 | 15.2% | 65.9% | 18.9% |
| 3 | 430 | 15.1% | 68.6% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 262 | 11.1% | 74.0% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 142 | 9.2% | 80.3% | 10.6% |
| 6 | 83 | 16.9% | 80.7% | 2.4% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 7 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 7 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 7 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 6 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 5 | 13.89% | 1 | 50.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 5.56% | 1 | 50.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 36 | 100.00% | 2 | 18.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
grison21372


Rochelle
Coach
BOT-Tank