Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[-SoL-]Siders |
|
| Location: Auburn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18599071 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | -SoL- |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:45:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 372 | |
| Rank: | 4,751 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.7143 (5.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0500 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 251.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.9% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 40 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
[-SoL-]Siders's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (80%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 212 times | -636 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 40 times | 120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 72.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 12.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 3.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 5,681 | 3,158 | 65,664 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 55.6% | 20.8 | 258.2 |
| 2 | 1,023 | 594 | 18,549 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 58.1% | 31.2 | 204.6 | |
| 3 | 5 | 34 | 727 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 680.0% | 21.4 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 49 | 29 | 2,523 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.2% | 87.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 50 | 50 | 872 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 134 | 116 | 6,612 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.6% | 57.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 106 | 33 | 2,183 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.1% | 66.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,158 | 15.6% | 74.8% | 9.6% |
| 2 | 594 | 14.3% | 79.3% | 6.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 116 | 21.6% | 78.4% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 50 | 0.0% | 96.0% | 4.0% | |
| 5 | 34 | 2.9% | 94.1% | 2.9% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 33 | 12.1% | 66.7% | 21.2% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 24.1% | 69.0% | 6.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 5 | 12.50% | 1 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 4 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 10.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 4.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 3 | 7.50% | 1 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 3 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 7 | 17.50% | 3 | 42.86% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 12 | 30.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 40 | 100.00% | 7 | 5.7143 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
18 | 45.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 4.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
9 | 22.50% | 1 | 14.29% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
8 | 20.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 4.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
5 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[-SoL-]Siders

Nick
BOT-Tank