Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Astroknown1 |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:624357687 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 03:34:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:06:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 7,334 | |
| Rank: | 97 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 266.5714 (101.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0464 (0.0432*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 274.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 173 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 3,732 (509*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 403 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Astroknown1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 268 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 248 | 4 | 62.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 57 | 0 | 57.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 204 | 1 | 204.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 20.63% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 80 | 15.72% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 11.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 11.39% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 9.43% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 45 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 8.25% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 4.72% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,864 | 417 | 17,142 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 22.4% | 41.1 | 266.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 570 | 75 | 4,491 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.2% | 59.9 | 190.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 183 | 44 | 872 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 19.8 | 183.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 142 | 9 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 58.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 29 | 5 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 34.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 1.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 407 | 16.0% | 60.4% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 69 | 15.9% | 68.1% | 15.9% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 56 | 11.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 216 | 42.44% | 4 | 80.00% | 54.00 | 14 | 63.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 41 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 32 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 16 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 148 | 29.08% | 1 | 20.00% | 148.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 509 | 100.00% | 5 | 101.8000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0432 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Astroknown1


Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
infected