Player Information| Player Profile |
|
madblun7s |
|
| Location: Duque de Caxias, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:448473560 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 18:54:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 176 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 3,624 | |
| Rank: | 284 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 128.4167 (128.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0993 (0.0993*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 284.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 153 (153*) | |
| Kills: | 1,541 (1,541*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 275 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
madblun7s's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 153 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 83 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 469 | 30.43% | 64 | 41.83% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 375 | 24.33% | 35 | 22.88% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 309 | 20.05% | 23 | 15.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 110 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 56 | 3.63% | 13 | 8.50% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 44 | 2.86% | 10 | 6.54% | 0.23 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 38 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 2.40% | 4 | 2.61% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.08% | 2 | 1.31% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 27 | 1.75% | 2 | 1.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3,331 | 410 | 21,169 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 12.3% | 51.6 | 256.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,919 | 162 | 12,143 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.4% | 75.0 | 174.5 |
| 3 | 117 | 86 | 3,179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.5% | 37.0 | 117.0 | |
| 4 | 77 | 12 | 1,080 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 90.0 | 77.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 732 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 699 | 209 | 4,744 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.9% | 22.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 451 | 99 | 1,669 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 395 | 9.1% | 78.0% | 12.9% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 205 | 20.0% | 68.3% | 11.7% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 137 | 13.9% | 56.2% | 29.9% |
| 4 | 99 | 34.3% | 33.3% | 32.3% | |
| 5 | 53 | 22.6% | 56.6% | 20.8% | |
| 6 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 87 | 5.65% | 1 | 8.33% | 87.00 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 84 | 5.45% | 1 | 8.33% | 84.00 | 9 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 1.49% | 1 | 8.33% | 23.00 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 192 | 12.46% | 1 | 8.33% | 192.00 | 16 | 10.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 158 | 10.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 21 | 13.73% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 405 | 26.28% | 3 | 25.00% | 135.00 | 38 | 24.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 517 | 33.55% | 5 | 41.67% | 103.40 | 53 | 34.64% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,541 | 100.00% | 12 | 128.4167 | 153 | 100.00% | 0.0993 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,504 | 97.60% | 3 | 25.00% | 501.33 | 147 | 96.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.65% | 1 | 8.33% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 8.33% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
madblun7s

Ellis
infected