Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gopterps |
|
| Location: Lithia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:216649271 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 18:15:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 143 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,620 | |
| Rank: | 1,097 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (315.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0635 (0.0635*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (315*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 200 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gopterps's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 130 | 41.27% | 7 | 35.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 78 | 24.76% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 7.94% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 6.67% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 2.86% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 8 | 2.54% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 677 | 47 | 2,680 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 6.9% | 57.0 | 75.2 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 33 | 878 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 89.2% | 26.6 | 12.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 18 | 508 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 85.7% | 28.2 | 10.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 113 | 50 | 1,385 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.2% | 27.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 11.4% | 72.7% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 34 | 17.6% | 61.8% | 20.6% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 200 | 63.49% | 0 | % | 200.00 | 16 | 80.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 115 | 36.51% | 0 | % | 115.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 315 | 100.00% | 0 | 315.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0635 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
293 | 93.02% | 0 | % | 293.00 | 19 | 95.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gopterps

Ellis
infected