Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cheator |
|
| Location: Naples, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:398170592 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 18:03:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:32:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 165 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,923 | |
| Rank: | 792 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0997 (0.0997*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 742 (742*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cheator's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 134 times | -402 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 234 | 31.54% | 24 | 32.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 100 | 13.48% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 78 | 10.51% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 77 | 10.38% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 6.74% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 35 | 4.72% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 4.31% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 31 | 4.18% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 3.64% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 24 | 3.23% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.43% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 18 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.25 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 150 | 208 | 7,343 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 138.7% | 35.3 | 25.0 |
| 2 | 157 | 79 | 971 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.3% | 12.3 | 52.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 776 | 34 | 857 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 25.2 | 388.0 |
| 4 | 50 | 8 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 24.0 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 7 | 690 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 98.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 57 | 12 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 22.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 516 | 101 | 1,498 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.6% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 182 | 41 | 1,354 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.5% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 189 | 22.2% | 66.1% | 11.6% |
| 2 | 86 | 26.7% | 48.8% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 65 | 16.9% | 63.1% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 40 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 20.0% | 75.0% | 5.0% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 12 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 182 | 24.53% | 2 | 28.57% | 91.00 | 21 | 28.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 71 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 67 | 9.03% | 1 | 14.29% | 67.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 296 | 39.89% | 1 | 14.29% | 296.00 | 35 | 47.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 23 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c6m3_port | 45 | 6.06% | 3 | 42.86% | 15.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 742 | 100.00% | 7 | 106.0000 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0997 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
708 | 95.42% | 3 | 42.86% | 236.00 | 73 | 98.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.35% | 1 | 14.29% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cheator

Rochelle
infected