Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ekexa |
|
| Location: Lincoln, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:400752809 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 17:28:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 168 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,773 | |
| Rank: | 900 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 414.0000 (414.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1715 (0.1715*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 120.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 414 (414*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ekexa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 23.19% | 40 | 56.34% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 86 | 20.77% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 74 | 17.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 57 | 13.77% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 37 | 8.94% | 8 | 11.27% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 5.07% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 17 | 4.11% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 1.41% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 646 | 344 | 13,421 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.3% | 39.0 | 215.3 | |
| 2 | 188 | 58 | 1,552 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.9% | 26.8 | 94.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 12 | 230 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 19.2 | 32.5 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 129 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 54.0 | 129.0 |
| 5 | 49 | 6 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 24.5 | 49.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 146 | 61 | 1,330 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.8% | 21.8 | 146.0 |
| 7 | 45 | 28 | 1,541 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.2% | 55.0 | 45.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 43 | 11 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.6% | 29.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 266 | 13.5% | 69.2% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 14.0% | 64.9% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 46 | 0.0% | 84.8% | 15.2% |
| 4 | 28 | 10.7% | 78.6% | 10.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 69 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 54 | 13.04% | 1 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 173 | 41.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 39 | 54.93% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 118 | 28.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 23 | 32.39% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 414 | 100.00% | 1 | 414.0000 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.1715 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ekexa


Coach
infected