Player Information| Player Profile |
|
him |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566500774 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 16:11:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 947 | |
| Rank: | 4,396 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.0000 (13.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1538 (0.1538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 291.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
him's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 38.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 13 | 33.33% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 10.26% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 71 | 17 | 539 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.9% | 31.7 | 71.0 | |
| 2 | 168 | 39 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 13.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 48 | 67 | 1,050 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 139.6% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 67 | 11.9% | 44.8% | 43.3% | |
| 2 | 39 | 35.9% | 38.5% | 25.6% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m1_greenhouse | 2 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 37 | 94.87% | 3 | 100.00% | 12.33 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 39 | 100.00% | 3 | 13.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
him


Louis
infected