Player Information| Player Profile |
|
braiyanblanco23 |
|
| Location: Milford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:508077875 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 08:09:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 3,749 | |
| Rank: | 269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 48.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 483.0000 (483.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0290 (0.0290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 116.0% (116%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 1,449 (1,449*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 663 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
braiyanblanco23's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 151 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,114 | 76.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 100 | 6.90% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 86 | 5.94% | 33 | 78.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 2.42% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 14 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,807 | 2,186 | 14,932 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 121.0% | 6.8 | 225.9 | |
| 2 | 66 | 28 | 296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.4% | 10.6 | 33.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 54 | 3 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 32.3 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 6 | 31 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 516.7% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 524 | 23.1% | 51.5% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 27 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 1,203 | 83.02% | 3 | 100.00% | 401.00 | 35 | 83.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 246 | 16.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 246.00 | 7 | 16.67% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,449 | 100.00% | 3 | 483.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0290 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
braiyanblanco23


Nick
infected