Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LookUpLo |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:764417075 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:24:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 182 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,186 | |
| Rank: | 2,031 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.2500 (42.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0237 (0.0237*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 276.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LookUpLo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 130 | 76.92% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 11.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 534 | 79 | 3,954 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 50.1 | 267.0 |
| 2 | 17 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 75 | 44.38% | 1 | 25.00% | 75.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 52 | 30.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 42 | 24.85% | 3 | 75.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 169 | 100.00% | 4 | 42.2500 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0237 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LookUpLo

Francis
infected