Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stitchesxoxo |
|
| Location: Wesley Chapel, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:206035586 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 00:35:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 2,467 | |
| Rank: | 394 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 208.5000 (453.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0456 (0.0309*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 259.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 834 (453*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stitchesxoxo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 274 | 1 | 274.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 63 | 0 | 63.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 116 | 0 | 116.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 196 | 43.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 74 | 16.34% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 15.23% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 14.57% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 157 | 143 | 2,800 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 91.1% | 19.6 | 31.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 807 | 24 | 907 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 37.8 | 807.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 537 | 34 | 1,479 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 43.5 | 537.0 |
| 4 | 299 | 58 | 1,839 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 12.0% | 44.4% | 43.6% |
| 2 | 58 | 20.7% | 56.9% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 33 | 21.2% | 66.7% | 12.1% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 12.5% | 66.7% | 20.8% |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 90 | 19.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 88 | 19.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 73 | 16.11% | 1 | 100.00% | 73.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 34 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 29 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 26 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 113 | 24.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 453 | 100.00% | 1 | 453.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0309 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stitchesxoxo


Nick
Coach
Bill
infected