Player Information| Player Profile |
|
the stanimal |
|
| Location: Georgetown, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:458829466 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 01:36:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,120 | |
| Rank: | 2,349 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.2500 (28.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1770 (0.1770*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
the stanimal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 24 | 21.24% | 8 | 40.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 19.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 17.70% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 15.04% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 13.27% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 12.39% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.43 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 30 | 3,306 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.5% | 110.2 | 24.7 |
| 2 | 23 | 7 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 16.6 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 125 | 29 | 869 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 144 | 63 | 1,648 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 26.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 15.9% | 57.1% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 29 | 10.3% | 55.2% | 34.5% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 24 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 113 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 28.25 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 113 | 100.00% | 4 | 28.2500 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1770 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
the stanimal


Ellis
infected