Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mega_ga707 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:607553438 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 01:33:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,441 | |
| Rank: | 1,348 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.4737 (33.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0770 (0.0770*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 164.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 636 (636*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 133 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mega_ga707's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 164 | 25.79% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 11.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 69 | 10.85% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 8.49% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 50 | 7.86% | 10 | 20.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 40 | 6.29% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 38 | 5.97% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 5.82% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.72% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 23 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 2.04% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 1.42% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 9 | 1.42% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 1.10% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 259 | 230 | 8,432 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 88.8% | 36.7 | 64.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 343 | 69 | 3,804 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.1% | 55.1 | 85.8 |
| 3 | 631 | 129 | 3,815 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.4% | 29.6 | 210.3 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 70 | 6,374 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 304.3% | 91.1 | 11.5 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 538 | 52 | 1,553 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.7% | 29.9 | 269.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 182 | 35 | 1,700 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 48.6 | 182.0 |
| 7 | 514 | 169 | 5,411 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.9% | 32.0 | 514.0 | |
| 8 | 119 | 59 | 844 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.6% | 14.3 | 119.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 250 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 98 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 221 | 15.8% | 60.2% | 24.0% |
| 2 | 154 | 20.1% | 62.3% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 129 | 25.6% | 52.7% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 69 | 5.8% | 68.1% | 26.1% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 67 | 22.4% | 53.7% | 23.9% |
| 6 | 45 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 34 | 20.6% | 35.3% | 44.1% |
| 8 | Magnum | 31 | 0.0% | 83.9% | 16.1% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 74 | 11.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 10 | 20.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 72 | 11.32% | 1 | 5.26% | 72.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 142 | 22.33% | 2 | 10.53% | 71.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 38 | 5.97% | 6 | 31.58% | 6.33 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 43 | 6.76% | 1 | 5.26% | 43.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 183 | 28.77% | 5 | 26.32% | 36.60 | 15 | 30.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 36 | 5.66% | 1 | 5.26% | 36.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 17 | 2.67% | 1 | 5.26% | 17.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 31 | 4.87% | 2 | 10.53% | 15.50 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 636 | 100.00% | 19 | 33.4737 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0770 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mega_ga707

Rochelle
infected