Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Memento Mori |
|
| Location: Tampa, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:954725743 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:02:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,393 | |
| Rank: | 1,468 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.2857 (54.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1158 (0.1158*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 380 (380*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Memento Mori's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 196 | 5 | 39.20 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 184 | 2 | 92.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 125 | 32.89% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 61 | 16.05% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 29 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 24 | 6.32% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 6.32% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 24 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.26% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 16 | 4.21% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 3.95% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.27 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 3.95% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 2.89% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 1.84% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.43 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 102 | 29 | 1,246 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.4% | 43.0 | 34.0 |
| 2 | 299 | 100 | 3,395 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.4% | 34.0 | 149.5 | |
| 3 | 43 | 11 | 546 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.6% | 49.6 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 167 | 18 | 796 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.8% | 44.2 | 167.0 |
| 5 | 190 | 61 | 1,057 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 17.3 | 190.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 246 | 15 | 832 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 55.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 12 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 91 | 15.4% | 70.3% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 60 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 4.3% | 91.3% | 4.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 99 | 26.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 99.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 85 | 22.37% | 1 | 14.29% | 85.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 28 | 7.37% | 4 | 57.14% | 7.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 39 | 10.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 39.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 129 | 33.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 18 | 40.91% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 380 | 100.00% | 7 | 54.2857 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.1158 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Memento Mori

Rochelle
Louis
infected