Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jvven! |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:561176332 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 18:09:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:42:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 54,077 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 56.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 429.4426 (919.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0157 (0.0097*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 371.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 158.0% (196%*) | |
| Headshots: | 411 (107*) | |
| Kills: | 26,196 (11,038*) | |
| Deaths: | 61 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,230 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jvven!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1304 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 196 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 117 times | 117 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 107 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 103 times | 103 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 93 times | 279 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 84 times | 252 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 79 times | 237 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 78 times | 234 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 78 times | 78 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 26.67% | 574 | 2 | 287.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
3 times | 20.00% | 3,150 | 1 | 3,150 | |
| 3 | Bill |
3 times | 20.00% | 1,126 | 2 | 563.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 13.33% | 2,769 | 2 | 1,385 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.67% | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 6.67% | 1,520 | 3 | 506.67 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 6.67% | 1,853 | 2 | 926.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7,289 | 66.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3,218 | 29.15% | 96 | 89.72% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 297 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 78 | 0.71% | 5 | 4.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 66 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 18 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.14% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 13 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 0.10% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.27 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 18 | 464 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 225.0% | 25.8 | 8.0 |
| 2 | 570 | 559 | 11,175 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 98.1% | 20.0 | 570.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 57 | 33 | 6,027 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 182.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 77 | 839 | 16,873 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1,090% | 20.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 10 | 5,039 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 503.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 177 | 21.5% | 58.2% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 70 | 27.1% | 25.7% | 47.1% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 31 | 6.5% | 74.2% | 19.4% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 950 | 8.61% | 1 | 8.33% | 950.00 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 726 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 726.00 | 11 | 10.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 696 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 696.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 1,385 | 12.55% | 2 | 16.67% | 692.50 | 21 | 19.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 568 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 568.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c9m1_alleys | 1,520 | 13.77% | 3 | 25.00% | 506.67 | 19 | 17.76% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 668 | 6.05% | 2 | 16.67% | 334.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 50 | 0.45% | 2 | 16.67% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 179 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 174 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m5_bridge | 1,707 | 15.46% | 1 | 8.33% | 1,707 | 12 | 11.21% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,262 | 11.43% | 1 | 8.33% | 1,262 | 14 | 13.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c8m5_rooftop | 1,153 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,153 | 18 | 16.82% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 11,038 | 100.00% | 12 | 919.8333 | 107 | 100.00% | 0.0097 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
10,406 | 94.27% | 4 | 33.33% | 2,602 | 107 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
93 | 0.84% | 2 | 16.67% | 46.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
78 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
77 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
65 | 0.59% | 3 | 25.00% | 21.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
65 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
64 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
43 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
26 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
23 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
19 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
17 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Charger |
15 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.13% | 1 | 8.33% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Tank |
13 | 0.12% | 2 | 16.67% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
12 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jvven!

Nick
Louis
Bill
Ellis
Rochelle
Francis
Coach
infected