Player Information| Player Profile |
|
potatogun |
|
| Location: Buford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:846620664 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 23:12:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,976 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 282.0000 (282.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1082 (0.1082*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.5% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 564 (564*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
potatogun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 118 | 20.92% | 20 | 32.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 106 | 18.79% | 13 | 21.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 58 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 50 | 8.87% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 8.16% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.74% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 4.79% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 4.43% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.84% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.84% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.48% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 127 | 142 | 3,238 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 111.8% | 22.8 | 25.4 |
| 2 | 242 | 272 | 4,459 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 112.4% | 16.4 | 48.4 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 83 | 21 | 1,308 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.3% | 62.3 | 27.7 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 252 | 3 | 385 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.2% | 128.3 | 252.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 65 | 31 | 962 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.7% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 123 | 19 | 950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 854 | 407 | 11,530 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.7% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 348 | 19.5% | 53.4% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 239 | 10.0% | 70.7% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 138 | 17.4% | 76.1% | 6.5% |
| 4 | 31 | 22.6% | 67.7% | 9.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 18 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 86 | 15.25% | 2 | 100.00% | 43.00 | 11 | 18.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 40 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 163 | 28.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 163 | 28.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 26 | 42.62% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 112 | 19.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 17 | 27.87% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 564 | 100.00% | 2 | 282.0000 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.1082 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
544 | 96.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 544.00 | 58 | 98.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
potatogun


Ellis
infected