Player Information| Player Profile |
|
axg3nt |
|
| Location: Somerville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:353265687 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 05:09:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 5,738 | |
| Rank: | 133 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2507.0000 (603.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0742 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 596.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 186 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 2,507 (603*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 410 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
axg3nt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 243 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 213 | 35.32% | 37 | 55.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 95 | 15.75% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 62 | 10.28% | 5 | 7.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 53 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 6.63% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 6.14% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 36 | 5.97% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.98% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 23 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,477 | 483 | 14,767 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.7% | 30.6 | 738.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 58 | 2 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 250.0 | 58.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 290 | 69 | 7,090 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 102.8 | 290.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 432 | 8 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 12.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 19 | 13 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.4% | 30.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 99 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 465 | 22.8% | 56.8% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 69 | 23.2% | 69.6% | 7.2% |
| 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 75 | 12.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 70 | 11.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 67 | 11.11% | 1 | 100.00% | 67.00 | 9 | 13.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 60 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 12 | 17.91% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 41 | 6.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 30 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 152 | 25.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 105 | 17.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 17 | 25.37% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 603 | 100.00% | 1 | 603.0000 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
axg3nt


Ellis
infected