Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EMMA KELEŞİ GETİR |
|
| Location: Batman, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:760268411 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 21:30:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,116 | |
| Rank: | 2,367 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 59.0000 (59.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0621 (0.0621*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 177 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EMMA KELEŞİ GETİR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 78 | 44.07% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 8.47% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 5.08% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 31 | 471 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 88.6% | 15.2 | 35.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 300 | 24 | 167 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 7.0 | 300.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 116.7% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 4.2% | 91.7% | 4.2% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 162 | 91.53% | 3 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 15 | 8.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 177 | 100.00% | 3 | 59.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0621 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
153 | 86.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 153.00 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 2.82% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EMMA KELEŞİ GETİR

Louis
infected